Dinsdag 17/05/2022

Filmagenda

Ciné Palace (woe) (053/21.40.48)

Plop en Kwispel wo, za, zo: 14.00, 16.00. Racing Stripes N wo: 14.00, 16.00, 18.00, do, vr: 18.00, za, zo: 14.00, 16.00, 18.00, ma, di: 18.00. The Grudge wo: 14.00, 16.00, 18.00, 20.30, do: 18.00, 20.30, vr: 17.30, 20.00, 22.30, za: 14.00, 17.30, 20.00, 22.30, zo: 14.00, 16.00, 18.00, 20.30, ma, di: 18.00, 20.30. The Incredibles N wo, za, zo: 14.00. After the Sunset wo: 16.00, 18.00, 20.30, do: 18.00, 20.30, vr: 18.00, 20.00, 22.30, za: 16.00, 18.00, 20.00, 22.30, zo: 16.00, 18.00, 20.30, ma, di: 18.00, 20.30. Finding Neverland wo, do: 18.00, 20.30, vr, za: 17.30, 20.00, 22.30, zo-di: 18.00, 20.30. Gegen die Wand wo: 20.30. Racing Stripes do: 20.30, vr, za: 20.00, 22.30, zo-di: 20.30.

Feestpaleis (woe) (053/21.40.48)

Meet the Fockers wo, do: 18.00, 20.30, vr, za: 17.30, 20.00, 22.30, zo: 14.00, 17.00, 20.30, ma, di: 18.00, 20.30. National Treasure wo, do: 20.30, vr, za: 17.30, 20.00, 22.30, zo: 14.00, 17.00, 20.30, ma, di: 20.30. The Aviator wo, do: 20.30, vr, za: 17.30, 20.30, zo: 14.00, 17.00, 20.30, ma, di: 20.30.

Capitole (vr) (09/374.10.29)

Finding Neverland vr, za: 20.00, zo: 14.30, 17.00, 20.00.

Utopolis (do) (0900/1.04.01)

Meet the Fockers wo: 14.15, 18.00, 20.30, do: 18.00, 20.30, vr: 19.45, 22.15, za: 14.15, 16.45, 19.45, 22.15, zo: 14.15, 16.45, 19.45, ma, di: 18.00, 20.30. Plop en Kwispel wo, za, zo: 14.15. Racing Stripes N wo: 14.15, za, zo: 14.15, 16.45. The Aviator wo: 14.15, 20.30, do: 20.30, vr: 19.45, za, zo: 14.15, 19.45, ma, di: 20.30. The Incredibles N wo, za, zo: 14.15. Danny the Dog wo, do: 18.00, vr, za: 22.15, ma, di: 18.00. Der Untergang wo: 18.00, 20.30, do: 18.00, vr-zo: 19.45, ma, di: 18.00, 20.30. National Treasure wo, do, ma, di: 18.00. The Grudge wo, do: 18.00, 20.30, vr, za: 19.45, 22.15, zo: 19.45, ma, di: 18.00, 20.30. After the Sunset wo, do: 20.30, vr, za: 19.45, 22.15, zo: 19.45, ma, di: 20.30. The Motorcycle Diaries do: 20.00. Back to Gaya za, zo: 16.45. The Princess Diaries 2: Royal Engagement za, zo: 16.45.

Cartoon's (woe) (03/232.96.32)

2046 wo: 13.00, vr: 0.10, za: 0.10, 13.00, zo: 13.00. Back to Gaya N wo, za, zo: 13.00. The Event wo, za, zo: 13.00. Vera Drake wo-di: 15.00, 19.30, 21.45. Holy Lola wo-di: 15.10. The Edukators wo-di: 15.30, 19.30. Gegen die Wand wo, do: 17.15, vr, za: 0.10, 17.15, zo-di: 17.15. Les Temps qui changent wo-di: 17.15. Saraband wo-ma: 17.30, 22.10, di: 17.30. Der Untergang wo-ma: 19.30. Nobody Knows wo-di: 21.45. Love streams di: 20.00.

Filmmuseum (03/260.99.99)

Prospero's books wo: 20.00. Tarnation wo, do: 20.30, vr: 22.00, ma, di: 20.30. The public enemy do: 20.00. I want you vr: 20.00. 9 Songs vr: 20.30. Heimat 3 - Chronik einer Zeitenwende - eipsodes 1-2-3 za: 16.00, zo: 15.00. With or without you za: 20.00. Uh uomo zo: 20.00. Panorama Ephemera ma: 20.00. Wonderland di: 20.00.

Metropolis (woe) (0900/0.05.55)

Alexander wo-di: 14.00, 16.45, 20.00, 22.30. Der Untergang wo-di: 14.00, 17.00, 20.30, 22.30. Plop en Kwispel wo-za: 14.00, 15.30, 17.30, zo: 11.00, 14.00, 15.30, 17.30, ma, di: 14.00, 15.30, 17.30. The Aviator wo-di: 14.00, 17.00, 20.30, 22.30. 5 Children and It N wo-za: 14.30, zo: 11.00, 14.30, ma, di: 14.30. Bridget Jones 2: The Edge of Reason wo-di: 14.30, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30. Erik of het Klein Insectenboek wo-za: 14.30, 17.00, zo: 11.00, 14.30, 17.00, ma, di: 14.30, 17.00. Finding Neverland wo: 14.30, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30, do: 14.30, 17.00, 22.30, vr-zo: 14.30, 17.00, 20.00, ma, di: 14.30, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30. Hirsiz var! wo-di: 14.30, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30. Lemony Snicket's A Series of Unfortunate Events wo-di: 14.30, 17.00. Meet the Fockers wo-za: 14.30, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30, zo: 11.00, 14.30, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30, ma, di: 14.30, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30. National Treasure wo-za: 14.30, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30, zo: 11.00, 14.30, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30, ma, di: 14.30, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30. Off screen wo-di: 14.30, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30. Racing Stripes N wo-za: 14.30, 17.00, zo: 11.00, 14.30, 17.00, ma, di: 14.30, 17.00. Shark Tale (Haaiensnaaier) N wo-za: 14.30, zo: 11.00, 14.30, ma, di: 14.30. Spongebob Squarepants N wo-za: 14.30, 17.00, zo: 11.00, 14.30, 17.00, ma, di: 14.30, 17.00. The Grudge wo-di: 14.30, 17.00, 20.30, 22.45. The Incredibles N wo-za: 14.30, 17.15, zo: 11.00, 14.30, 17.15, ma, di: 14.30, 17.15. The Polar Express N wo-za: 14.30, 17.00, zo: 11.00, 14.30, 17.00, ma, di: 14.30, 17.00. The Princess Diaries 2: Royal Engagement wo-di: 14.30, 17.00. Volle Gas wo-di: 14.30, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30. After the Sunset wo-di: 15.00, 17.30, 20.30, 22.45. Ocean's Twelve wo-di: 15.00, 17.30, 20.30, 22.45. Wicker Park wo, do: 15.00, 17.30, 20.30, 22.45, vr, za: 15.00, 17.30, 20.30, zo: 15.00, 20.30, 22.45, ma, di: 17.30, 20.30, 22.45. Danny the Dog wo-di: 17.00, 20.00, 22.30. The Phantom of the Opera wo-di: 17.00. Alfie wo, vr-di: 20.00. Man on fire wo-di: 20.00, 22.45. Sneak Preview wo: 20.00. Birth wo-di: 20.15. Cellular wo-di: 20.30, 22.45. Closer wo-di: 20.30, 22.45. Mar Adentro wo-di: 20.30, 22.45. Racing Stripes wo-di: 20.30. Blade Trinity wo-di: 22.30. The Exorcist: The Beginning wo-di: 22.30. Suspect zero wo-di: 23.00. Sideways vr: 20.00. Ray vr-zo: 22.30. FC De Kampioenen zo: 18.30, 20.00.

UGC Cinema's Antwerpen (woe) (0900/1.04.40)

After the Sunset wo-di: 11.00, 13.10, 15.20, 17.30, 19.40, 21.50. Alexander wo-di: 11.00, 14.15, 17.30, 21.00. Bride and Prejudice wo-di: 11.00, 13.15, 15.30, 17.45, 20.00, 22.15. Danny the Dog wo, do: 11.00, 13.20, 15.30, 17.40, 19.50, 22.00, vr: 11.00, 15.30, 17.40, 19.50, 22.00, za-di: 11.00, 13.20, 15.30, 17.40, 19.50, 22.00. Der Untergang wo-di: 11.00, 14.00, 17.00, 20.30. Meet the Fockers wo-di: 11.00, 13.15, 15.30, 17.45, 20.00, 22.15. Racing Stripes N wo, za, zo: 11.00, 13.15, 15.30. Spongebob Squarepants wo, za, zo: 11.00, 13.00, 15.00. The Aviator wo-di: 11.00, 15.00, 20.30. Wicker Park wo, do: 11.00, 13.15, 15.30, 17.45, 20.00, 22.15, vr: 11.00, 15.30, 17.45, 20.00, 22.15, za-di: 11.00, 13.15, 15.30, 17.45, 20.00, 22.15. Closer wo-di: 11.10, 13.20, 15.30, 17.40, 19.50, 22.00. Mar Adentro wo-ma: 11.30, 14.00, 16.30, 19.30, 22.00, di: 11.30, 14.00, 16.30. Sideways wo-di: 11.30, 14.00, 17.00, 19.30, 22.00. The Incredibles N wo, za, zo: 11.30, 14.00. Vera Drake wo-di: 11.30, 14.00, 16.30, 19.30, 22.00. Off screen wo-di: 11.45, 14.00, 16.00, 18.00, 20.00, 22.00. Meet the Fockers wo-di: 12.00, 14.15, 16.30, 18.45, 21.00. National Treasure wo: 16.30, 19.30, 22.00, do, vr: 11.00, 13.45, 16.30, 19.30, 22.00, za, zo: 16.30, 19.30, 22.00, ma: 11.00, 13.45, 16.30, 22.00, di: 11.00, 13.45, 16.30, 19.30, 22.00. The Edukators wo: 17.00, 19.30, 22.00, do: 11.30, 17.00, 19.30, 22.00, vr: 11.30, 14.00, 17.00, 19.30, 22.00, za, zo: 17.00, 19.30, 22.00, ma: 11.30, 14.00, 17.00, 19.30, 22.00, di: 11.30, 14.00, 17.00, 22.00. The Grudge wo: 17.30, 19.30, 21.30, do, vr: 11.30, 13.30, 15.30, 17.30, 19.30, 21.30, za, zo: 17.30, 19.30, 21.30, ma: 11.30, 13.30, 15.30, 17.30, 19.30, di: 11.30, 13.30, 15.30, 17.30, 19.30, 21.30. Constantine ma: 19.30. Ray ma: 21.30, di: 19.30. 06/05 di: 19.30.

Multiskoop (vr) (03/844.20.43)

Alfie wo: 14.00, 20.00, vr: 20.00, za, zo: 14.00, 17.00, 20.00, ma, di: 20.00. The Incredibles N wo: 14.00, vr: 20.00, za, zo: 14.00, 17.00, 20.00, ma, di: 20.00. The Polar Express N wo: 14.00. Lemony Snicket's A Series of Unfortunate Events wo, vr: 20.00, za, zo: 14.00, 17.00, 20.00, ma, di: 20.00. Ocean's Twelve wo: 20.00.

Ciné Studio (do) (089/46.47.23)

Bridget Jones 2: The Edge of Reason wo, vr: 20.00. The Princess Diaries 2: Royal Engagement wo: 20.00, zo: 16.00. De Kus vr: 18.00, za: 20.00, zo: 14.00. Racing Stripes vr: 18.00, zo: 14.00, 16.00. Blade Trinity vr, za: 20.00.

Ciné Liberty (vr) (050/33.20.11)

Alexander wo, vr: 20.00, za: 16.30, di: 20.00. Finding Neverland do, za: 20.00, zo: 16.30, ma: 20.00. The Polar Express N za: 14.30. National Treasure za: 22.30. Plop en Kwispel zo: 15.00.

Cinema Lumière (vr) (050/34.34.65)

Back to Gaya wo, za, zo: 15.00. Erik of het Klein Insectenboek wo, za, zo: 15.00. Mar Adentro wo: 15.00, 20.00, 22.30, do: 20.00, vr: 22.30, za: 20.00, 22.30, zo: 17.30, 22.30, ma: 20.00, di: 20.00, 22.30. Der Untergang wo-vr: 20.00, za: 17.00, zo: 17.30, 20.30, ma: 20.00. The Edukators wo: 20.00, do: 22.30, vr: 20.00, za: 17.00, 20.00, 22.30, zo: 20.00, ma: 22.30, di: 20.00, 22.30. La Finestra di Fronte wo, do: 22.30, za: 17.00, zo-di: 22.30. Vera Drake do: 20.00, vr, za: 20.00, 22.30, zo: 15.00, 20.00, ma, di: 20.00. La Grande Bouffe zo: 17.30.

Actor's Studio (woe) (0900/2.78.54)

Comme une Image wo-za, ma, di: 15.00. Infernal Affairs wo-za, ma, di: 15.05. Les Soeurs Fâchées wo-di: 16.15. Non Ti Muovere wo-vr: 17.05, za, zo: 12.45, 17.05, ma, di: 17.05. Les Temps qui changent wo-di: 17.10. Whisky wo-di: 18.05. House of the Flying Daggers wo-di: 19.05. Eternal Sunshine Of the Spotless Mind wo-di: 19.25. The Motorcycle Diaries wo-di: 21.20. Gegen die Wand wo-di: 21.30. Un petit jeu sans conséquence wo, do, za, zo: 22.00. The Tracker do: 19.45. L'un reste, l'autre part vr: 20.05, za, zo: 12.05, ma, di: 20.05. Black and White vr: 22.00. Birth za, zo: 13.45. Innocence za: 19.45. Cirkelientje zo: 15.00. Lantana zo: 16.00. Garage Days zo: 19.45. The Bank ma: 22.00. Love Serenade di: 22.00.

Arenberg Galeries (woe) (02/512.80.63)

La Marche de l'Empereur wo-di: 14.30, 16.00. Tarnation wo-di: 14.35, 17.35, 19.30. The Edukators wo-ma: 16.30, 19.00, 21.30, di: 16.30, 19.00. Impressions de Russie di: 21.30.

Aventure (woe) (02/219.17.48)

Lemony Snicket's A Series of Unfortunate Events wo-di: 13.40. Le dernier trappeur wo-di: 14.00, 19.55. Les Choristes wo-di: 14.40, 16.25, 19.50. Un Long Dimanche de Fiançailles wo-di: 15.30, 21.40. 36 Quai des Orfèvres wo, do: 15.50, 21.45, vr: 21.45, za, zo: 15.50, 21.45, ma: 21.45, di: 15.50, 21.45. Bridget Jones 2: The Edge of Reason wo-di: 17.40. Narco wo-di: 17.50. The Assassination of Richard Nixon wo-di: 21.35. Banlieue 13 vr, ma: 15.50.

Filmmuseum (02/507.83.70)

Casta diva wo: 18.15. The hunchback of the Notre Dame wo: 19.00. Jazz on a summer's day wo: 20.15. Hot water wo: 21.00. The hunger wo: 22.15. Roma ore undici do: 15.00. Round midnight do: 18.15. The big parade do: 19.00. Le dernier métro do: 20.30. The jazz singer vr: 18.15. Das Wachsfigurenkabinett vr: 19.00. Drôle d'endroit pour une rencontre vr: 20.15. Du verbe aimer vr: 20.15. Secrets vr: 21.00. La fidélité des images za: 18.15. Takt, tone og tosser (Watt en Halfwatt in 't circus) za: 19.00. Indochine za: 20.15. Crainquebille za: 21.00. The gold rush za: 21.00, ma: 19.00. Ma maison préférée zo: 18.15. Paris en 5 jours zo: 19.00. België zo: 20.30. Kortfilms met Laurel & Hardy zo: 21.00. Pete Kelly's Blues zo: 22.15. Cours: Fragments pour une mémoire cinématographique II ma: 18.15. The pillow book ma: 20.15. The lodger ma: 21.00. België di: 18.15. The Last Command di: 19.00. Les voleurs di: 20.15. Riley the cop di: 21.00. The cool world di: 22.15.

Flageygebouw (02/641.10.20)

Lolita wo: 18.00. Killer's Kiss wo: 20.45, zo: 22.15. Radio Days wo: 22.00. Paths of Glory do: 18.00, za: 20.00. The Killing do: 20.00, vr: 18.00. Il dono (The gift) do: 22.00, za: 18.00. Dr. Strangelove vr: 20.00, za: 22.00, zo: 18.00. Calle 54 za: 16.00. The Secret of Nimh zo: 11.00. Gigi zo: 20.00.

Kinepolis (woe) (0900/0.05.55)

The Aviator wo-di: 13.45, 17.00, 20.30, 22.15. Alexander wo-di: 14.00, 17.30, 21.00, 22.00. Plop en Kwispel wo-di: 14.00, 15.30. Meet the Fockers wo-di: 14.30, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30. Ocean's Twelve wo-di: 14.30, 17.00, 20.00, 22.45. Off screen wo-di: 14.30, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30. Racing Stripes N wo-di: 14.30, 17.00. Spongebob Squarepants N wo-di: 14.30, 17.00. After the Sunset wo-di: 15.00, 17.30, 20.30, 22.45. Hirsiz var! wo-di: 15.00, 17.30, 20.30, 22.45. Iznogoud wo-di: 15.00, 17.30, 20.30, 22.45. Mon Ange wo-di: 15.00, 17.30, 20.30, 22.45. National Treasure wo-di: 15.00, 17.30, 20.00, 22.30. The Grudge wo-di: 15.00, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30. The Incredibles N wo-di: 15.00. Danny the Dog wo: 17.00, 20.00, 22.30, do-di: 14.30, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30. Der Untergang wo: 17.00, 20.30, 22.00, do-di: 14.00, 17.00, 20.30, 22.00. Bridget Jones 2: The Edge of Reason wo-di: 20.00. Espace Détente wo: 20.00, do: 14.30, vr-zo: 14.30, 20.00, ma, di: 14.30. Gönül Yarasi wo-di: 20.00, 22.45. L'Ex-Femme de ma Vie wo: 20.00, do-di: 15.00, 17.30, 20.00. Wicker Park wo: 20.00, 22.30, do: 17.00, 20.00, 22.30, vr-di: 14.30, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30. Finding Neverland wo-di: 20.15. Mar Adentro wo-di: 20.15, 22.45. The Edukators wo-di: 20.15, 22.45. Closer wo: 20.30, 22.45, do-di: 17.30, 20.30, 22.45. Volle Gas wo-zo: 20.30, 22.45, ma, di: 22.45. The Exorcist: The Beginning wo-di: 22.45. Les Dalton do-di: 15.00. Sideways do-di: 17.00. Lemony Snicket's A Series of Unfortunate Events do-di: 17.30.

Movy Club (woe) (02/537.69.54)

Shark Tale (Haaiensnaaier) za, zo: 16.00. De-Lovely za: 17.50. La Finestra di Fronte za: 20.45. The Clearing zo: 18.00. La Demoiselle d'Honneur di: 20.45.

New Stockel (woe) (02/779.10.79)

L'un reste, l'autre part wo, vr, ma: 18.30. Der Untergang wo, vr, zo, di: 20.45. Iznogoud do: 18.30, za: 14.00, zo: 18.30. The Aviator do, za, ma: 20.45, di: 17.45. Les Choristes za, zo: 16.15. Finding Neverland za: 18.30.

Styx (woe) (0900/2.78.54)

Oldboy wo-di: 19.15. Spring, Summer, Fall, Winter... and Spring wo-vr: 19.25, za, zo: 17.20, 19.25, ma, di: 19.25. Coffee and Cigarettes wo-di: 21.30. Girl with a Pearl Earring wo-di: 21.35. Code 46 za, zo: 17.30.

UGC De Brouckère (woe) (0900/1.04.40)

Danny the Dog wo-di: 11.00, 13.10, 15.25, 17.40, 19.55, 22.10. Der Untergang wo-di: 11.00, 14.00, 17.00, 20.00. L'Ex-Femme de ma Vie wo: 11.00, 13.00, 15.00, 17.00, 19.30, 22.00, do: 13.00, 15.00, 17.00, vr-zo: 11.00, 13.00, 15.00, 17.00, 19.30, 22.00, ma: 11.00, 13.00, 15.00, 17.00, di: 11.00, 13.00, 15.00, 17.00, 19.30, 22.00. Iznogoud wo-di: 11.15, 13.20, 15.25, 17.30, 19.35, 21.45. Vera Drake wo-di: 11.15, 13.45, 16.45, 19.20, 21.55. After the Sunset wo-di: 11.20, 13.25, 15.30, 17.35, 19.45, 21.55. Meet the Fockers wo-di: 11.30, 14.30, 17.00, 19.30, 22.00. The Grudge wo-di: 11.45, 13.45, 15.45, 17.45, 19.45, 21.45. The Aviator wo-di: 13.00, 16.30, 20.00. Alexander wo-di: 13.30, 17.00, 20.30. Espace Détente wo: 17.25, 19.35, 21.45, do, vr: 11.00, 13.05, 15.15, 17.25, 19.35, 21.45, za, zo: 17.25, 19.35, 21.45, ma, di: 11.00, 13.05, 15.15, 17.25, 19.35, 21.45. Hotel Rwanda wo: 19.30. Wicker Park wo: 22.00, do, vr: 11.45, 14.30, 17.00, 19.30, 22.00, za, zo: 19.30, 22.00, ma, di: 11.45, 14.30, 17.00, 19.30, 22.00. Ray do, ma: 19.30.

UGC Gulden Vlies (woe) (0900/1.04.40)

Closer wo-di: 10.55, 13.00, 15.10, 17.20, 19.30, 21.45. The Aviator wo-di: 10.55, 14.15, 17.40, 20.10, 21.10. Iznogoud wo-di: 11.00, 13.05, 15.15, 17.25, 19.35, 21.45. L'Ex-Femme de ma Vie wo-di: 11.05, 13.10, 15.15, 17.20, 19.30, 21.40. Mar Adentro wo-di: 11.05, 13.45, 16.25, 19.05, 21.35. Der Untergang wo-di: 11.10, 14.15, 17.20, 20.30. Sideways wo-di: 11.10, 13.45, 16.20, 19.00, 21.35. Rois et Reine wo-di: 11.15, 14.20, 17.25, 20.35. Mon Ange wo-di: 11.25, 13.20, 15.20, 17.20, 19.25, 21.30. La Marche de l'Empereur wo-di: 11.30, 13.25, 15.25. Finding Neverland wo-di: 11.35, 13.55, 16.30, 19.05, 21.30. Le promeneur du Champs de Mars wo-di: 11.35, 14.05, 16.35, 19.05, 21.40. Meet the Fockers wo-di: 11.40, 14.10, 16.40, 19.10, 21.40. Bride and Prejudice wo: 17.00, 19.15, 21.35, do, vr: 11.45, 14.05, 17.00, 19.15, 21.35, za, zo: 17.00, 19.15, 21.35, ma, di: 11.45, 14.05, 17.00, 19.15, 21.35. The Edukators wo-di: 17.25.

Vendôme (woe) (02/502.37.00)

Quand la mer monte wo-di: 13.00, 19.10. 2046 wo: 13.20, 16.00, 18.40, 21.10, do: 13.20, 16.00, 21.10, vr-di: 13.20, 16.00, 18.40, 21.10. Saraband wo-di: 13.30, 16.40, 19.00, 21.30. Vera Drake wo-di: 13.40, 16.20, 18.50, 21.20. Holy Lola wo-di: 13.50, 16.30, 21.00. Melinda and Melinda wo-di: 14.50, 17.00, 19.30, 21.40.

Studio (woe) (013/31.10.20)

After the Sunset wo: 15.00, 20.00, 22.30, do, vr: 20.00, 22.30, za, zo: 15.00, 17.30, 20.00, 22.30, ma, di: 20.00, 22.30. Back to Gaya N wo, zo: 15.00. Meet the Fockers wo: 15.00, 20.00, 22.30, do, vr: 20.00, 22.30, za, zo: 15.00, 17.30, 20.00, 22.30, ma, di: 20.00, 22.30. Plop en Kwispel wo, za, zo: 15.00. Racing Stripes N wo: 15.00, za, zo: 15.00, 17.30. The Polar Express N wo, za, zo: 15.00. The Princess Diaries 2: Royal Engagement wo, za, zo: 15.00. Closer wo-di: 20.00, 22.30. Der Untergang wo, do: 20.00, vr: 20.00, 22.30, za, zo: 17.00, 20.00, 22.30, ma, di: 20.00, 22.30. House of the Flying Daggers wo, do: 20.00. The Grudge wo-di: 20.00, 22.30. Finding Neverland wo, do: 22.30, za, zo: 17.30. National Treasure wo-di: 22.30. Danny the Dog vr-di: 20.00. Bridget Jones 2: The Edge of Reason za, zo: 17.30. Alexander za: 20.00, zo: 16.45, 20.00. Ocean's Twelve za, zo: 23.00.

Studio (woe) (014/58.74.07)

Meet the Fockers wo: 15.00, 20.00, 22.30, do, vr: 20.00, 22.30, za, zo: 15.00, 17.30, 20.00, 22.30, ma, di: 20.00, 22.30. Plop en Kwispel wo, za, zo: 15.00. Racing Stripes N wo: 15.00, za, zo: 15.00, 17.30. The Incredibles N wo, za, zo: 15.00. After the Sunset wo-vr: 20.00, 22.30, za, zo: 17.30, 20.00, 22.30, ma, di: 20.00, 22.30. Der Untergang wo-zo: 20.00. The Aviator wo-di: 20.00. Danny the Dog wo, do: 22.30. The Grudge vr-di: 22.30. National Treasure vr, za: 23.00. Alexander za, zo: 16.30. Stage Beauty ma, di: 20.00.

Kinepolis (woe) (0900/0.05.55)

Plop en Kwispel wo-di: 14.00, 15.30. The Aviator wo-di: 14.15, 17.00, 20.30, 22.30. Der Untergang wo-di: 14.30, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30. Meet the Fockers wo, do: 14.30, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30, vr-zo: 14.30, 17.00, 20.00, 20.15, 22.30, ma, di: 14.30, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30. National Treasure wo-di: 14.30, 20.00. Racing Stripes N wo-di: 14.30, 17.45. Spongebob Squarepants N wo-di: 14.30, 17.30. The Incredibles N wo-di: 14.30. Wicker Park wo: 14.30, 17.00, 22.30, do: 17.00, 20.00, 22.30, vr-ma: 14.30, 17.00, 22.30, di: 14.30, 17.00. After the Sunset wo-di: 15.00, 17.30, 20.30, 22.45. Off screen wo: 15.00, 17.00, 20.30, 22.45, do-di: 15.00, 17.30, 20.30, 22.45. The Grudge wo: 15.00, 17.00, 20.30, 22.45, do, vr: 17.30, 20.30, 22.45, za-di: 15.00, 17.30, 20.30, 22.45. Alexander wo-di: 17.00, 20.30. Lemony Snicket's A Series of Unfortunate Events wo-di: 17.00. Ocean's Twelve wo: 17.00, 22.30, do-di: 17.00, 20.00, 22.30. Closer wo-di: 20.00, 22.30. Mar Adentro wo-di: 20.00, 22.30. Sneak Preview di: 22.30.

Sphinx (do) (09/225.60.86)

Der Untergang wo: 14.15, 19.45, 22.30, do, vr: 19.45, 22.45, za: 14.15, 19.45, 22.45, zo-di: 19.45, 22.45. The Aviator wo: 14.15, do: 19.45, za, zo: 14.15, 19.45, ma, di: 19.45. Bride and Prejudice wo: 14.30, 20.00, 22.30, vr-di: 22.30. Erik of het Klein Insectenboek wo: 14.30, vr: 17.00, za, zo: 14.30, 17.00, ma, di: 17.00. Mar Adentro wo: 14.30, 20.00, 22.30, do, vr: 20.00, 22.30, za, zo: 14.30, 20.00, 22.30, ma, di: 20.00, 22.30. Nobody Knows wo: 16.45, do, vr, zo-di: 17.00. 2046 wo-za, ma, di: 17.00. Folie Privée wo: 17.00. Eternal Sunshine Of the Spotless Mind wo, do, za-di: 17.15, 22.45. House of the Flying Daggers wo-vr, zo-di: 17.15. Love streams wo: 20.00. Tarnation wo: 20.00, 22.30, vr-di: 20.00. Dit is Belgisch 1 do: 16.00. Dit is Belgisch 2 do: 18.00. Howls Moving Castle do: 20.00. Vera Drake do-za: 20.00, 22.30, zo: 14.30, 20.00, 22.30, ma, di: 20.00, 22.30. AniMEERnacht do: 22.00. Generieken van A tot Z vr: 16.00. Focus op Korea vr: 18.00. Strings vr: 20.00. Hair High vr: 22.00. Luister konijn, papa gaat naar Londen za: 14.00. Reis naar Melonia N za: 16.00. Riccardo III za: 17.00. Barry Purves za: 18.00. Neko no ongaeshi (The cat returns) zo: 14.00. L'Île de Black Mor zo: 16.00. Cartoon d'Or 2004 + winnaars Anima 2005 zo: 18.00.

Studio Skoop (do) (09/225.08.45)

La Meglio Gioventù - deel 2 wo: 14.45. Back to Gaya wo, za, zo: 15.00. Holy Lola wo: 15.00, 20.00. Racing Stripes wo, za, zo: 15.00. Sideways wo: 15.00, 20.00, 22.30, do, vr: 20.00, 22.30, za, zo: 15.00, 17.30, 20.00, 22.30, ma, di: 20.00, 22.30. Un Long Dimanche de Fiançailles wo: 17.15, do, vr: 20.00, za, zo: 17.15, 20.00, ma, di: 20.00. Gegen die Wand wo: 17.30, 22.30, do, vr: 22.30, za, zo: 17.30, 22.30, ma, di: 22.30. Melinda and Melinda wo: 17.30, do-di: 20.00. Non Ti Muovere wo: 17.30, do, vr: 22.30, za, zo: 17.30, 22.30, ma, di: 22.30. Saraband wo: 17.45, 20.00, do, vr: 20.00, za: 17.45, 20.00, zo-di: 20.00. The Edukators wo-vr: 20.00, 22.30, za, zo: 15.00, 20.00, 22.30, ma, di: 20.00, 22.30. Garden State wo: 22.30. Ghost in the Shell 2: Innocence wo-di: 22.30. La Meglio Gioventù - deel 1 za: 14.45. Heimat 3 - Deel 1 zo: 15.00. Heimat 3 - Deel 2 zo: 17.30.

Focus Bioscoopcomplex (vr) (054/42.17.16)

After the Sunset wo: 15.00, 20.00, do: 20.00, vr: 20.00, 22.30, za, zo: 15.00, 17.30, 20.00, 22.30, ma, di: 20.00. Meet the Fockers wo: 15.00, 20.00, do: 20.00, vr: 20.00, 22.30, za, zo: 15.00, 17.30, 20.00, 22.30, ma, di: 20.00. Plop en Kwispel wo, za, zo: 15.00. Racing Stripes N wo: 15.00, za, zo: 15.00, 17.30. The Aviator wo-di: 20.00. The Grudge wo, do: 20.00, vr-zo: 20.00, 22.30, ma, di: 20.00. The Incredibles N za, zo: 17.30.

Kinepolis (woe) (0900/0.05.55)

Der Untergang wo-ma: 14.00, 17.15, 20.30, di: 17.15, 20.30. Plop en Kwispel wo: 14.00, 15.30, do, vr: 14.00, za: 14.00, 15.30, zo: 11.00, 14.00, 15.30, ma, di: 14.00. The Aviator wo, do: 14.00, 17.00, 20.30, 22.30, vr-zo: 14.00, 17.00, 20.30, ma, di: 14.00, 17.00, 20.30, 22.30. Meet the Fockers wo-di: 14.30, 17.30, 20.00, 22.45. The Edukators wo-vr, ma, di: 14.30, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30. The Incredibles N wo-za: 14.30, zo: 11.00, 14.30, ma, di: 14.30. Wicker Park wo, do: 14.30, 17.00, vr-zo: 14.30, 17.00, 20.00, ma: 14.30, 17.00, di: 14.30, 17.00, 20.00. After the Sunset wo-di: 15.00, 17.30, 20.30, 22.45. Erik of het Klein Insectenboek wo-za: 15.00, zo: 11.00, 15.00, ma, di: 15.00. Hirsiz var! wo-di: 15.00, 17.30, 20.30, 22.45. Off screen wo-di: 15.00, 17.30, 20.30, 22.45. Racing Stripes N wo-za: 15.00, 17.30, zo: 11.00, 15.00, 17.30, ma, di: 15.00, 17.30. Spongebob Squarepants wo-za: 15.00, 17.30, zo: 11.00, 15.00, 17.30, ma, di: 15.00, 17.30. The Grudge wo: 15.00, 17.30, 20.00, 22.30, do: 17.30, 20.00, 22.30, vr-ma: 15.00, 17.30, 20.00, 22.30, di: 17.30, 20.00, 22.30. Alexander wo-di: 17.00, 20.30. National Treasure wo-di: 17.00, 20.00, 22.30. Volle Gas wo-di: 17.30, 22.45. FC De Kampioenen wo: 20.00. Mar Adentro wo-di: 20.00, 22.30. Closer wo, vr-zo: 20.30. Ocean's Twelve wo-di: 20.30. Danny the Dog wo-di: 22.45. Ray vr-zo: 22.30. Sneak Preview ma: 20.00.

Ciné Lux (woe) (014/28.60.40)

Plop en Kwispel wo: 14.00. Racing Stripes wo, za, zo: 14.00. Alexander wo-vr: 20.00, za, zo: 17.00, 20.00, ma, di: 20.00. Stage Beauty wo, do: 20.00. Melinda and Melinda vr-zo: 20.00. Lemony Snicket's A Series of Unfortunate Events za: 14.00. Bridget Jones 2: The Edge of Reason za, zo: 17.00. The Incredibles N zo: 14.00. Un Long Dimanche de Fiançailles ma, di: 20.00.

Beverly Screens (woe) (050/62.06.20)

Meet the Fockers wo: 15.00, 20.00, do: 20.00, vr: 20.00, 22.30, za: 15.00, 17.30, 20.00, 22.30, zo: 15.00, 17.30, 20.00, ma, di: 20.00. Plop en Kwispel wo, za, zo: 15.00. Racing Stripes wo, za, zo: 15.00. The Aviator wo: 15.00, 20.00, do, vr: 20.00, za, zo: 15.00, 20.00, ma, di: 20.00. Lemony Snicket's A Series of Unfortunate Events wo, za, zo: 17.30. Birth wo, do: 20.00, vr, za: 20.00, 22.30, zo-di: 20.00. Der Untergang wo-vr: 20.00, za, zo: 17.00, 20.00, ma, di: 20.00. Closer vr, za: 20.00, 22.30.

TheRoxyTheatre (0494/88.34.07)

Lemony Snicket's A Series of Unfortunate Events wo: 14.30. Racing Stripes wo: 14.30, vr: 20.00, za: 14.30, 20.00, zo: 14.30. The Incredibles N wo, vr, zo: 14.30. Alexander wo, vr, za: 20.00, zo: 16.00, 20.00, ma, di: 20.00. National Treasure wo, zo, di: 20.00. Volle Gas vr, za: 20.00, zo: 16.30, 20.00, ma, di: 20.00. Plop en Kwispel za, zo: 14.30. Back to Gaya zo: 16.30. The Machinist ma: 20.30.

Studio (058/51.47.00)

After the Sunset wo: 15.00, 17.30, 20.00, 22.30, do, vr: 17.30, 20.00, 22.30, za, zo: 15.00, 17.30, 20.00, 22.30, ma, di: 17.30, 20.00, 22.30. Back to Gaya N wo, za, zo: 15.00. Meet the Fockers wo: 15.00, 17.30, 20.00, 22.30, do, vr: 17.30, 20.00, 22.30, za, zo: 15.00, 17.30, 20.00, 22.30, ma, di: 17.30, 20.00, 22.30. Plop en Kwispel wo, za, zo: 15.00. Racing Stripes N wo, za, zo: 15.00. The Incredibles N wo, za, zo: 15.00. Alexander wo-di: 17.00. Der Untergang wo-di: 17.00, 20.00, 22.45. The Aviator wo-di: 17.00, 20.00, 22.00. Les Choristes wo-di: 17.30. Sideways wo, do: 20.00, 22.30, vr-zo: 22.30, ma, di: 20.00, 22.30. The Grudge wo-di: 20.00. Ray vr-zo: 20.00. Danny the Dog vr, za: 23.00.

Kinepolis (woe) (0900/0.05.55)

Plop en Kwispel wo-di: 14.00, 15.30. The Aviator wo-zo: 14.00, 17.15, 20.30, ma: 14.00, 17.15, di: 14.00, 17.15, 20.30. Meet the Fockers wo-di: 14.30, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30. National Treasure wo-di: 14.30, 22.45. Racing Stripes wo-di: 14.30, 17.00. The Incredibles N wo-di: 14.30, 17.00. After the Sunset wo-di: 15.00, 17.30, 20.30, 22.45. Off screen wo-di: 15.00, 17.30, 20.30, 22.45. Spongebob Squarepants N wo-di: 15.00, 17.30. Der Untergang wo-di: 17.00, 20.00. Wicker Park wo: 17.00, 20.00, 22.30, do: 22.30, vr: 17.00, 22.30, za: 22.30, zo: 17.00, 20.00, 22.30, ma, di: 17.00, 22.30. The Grudge wo, do: 17.30, 20.30, 22.45, vr, za: 15.00, 17.30, 20.30, 22.45, zo: 17.30, 20.30, 22.45, ma, di: 15.00, 17.30, 20.30, 22.45. Mar Adentro wo-di: 20.00, 22.30. Volle Gas wo-zo: 20.00. Alexander wo-di: 20.30. Ocean's Twelve wo, zo-di: 22.30. FC De Kampioenen za: 18.30, 20.00. Sneak Preview ma: 20.00.

Limelight (056/22.10.01)

Mean Creek wo: 20.15, vr: 20.15, 22.30, zo: 17.30, 20.15. The Edukators wo-za: 20.15, zo: 15.00, 17.30, 20.15, ma: 20.15. Vera Drake wo, do: 20.15, vr, za: 20.15, 22.30, zo: 15.00, 17.30, 20.15, ma: 14.30, 20.15, di: 20.15. Nobody Knows do: 20.15, zo: 15.00. Garden State vr: 20.15, 22.30, ma: 20.15. La Grande Bouffe di: 20.15. Rachida di: 20.15.

Euroscoop Lanaken (woe) (089/73.10.88)

After the Sunset wo: 14.00, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30, do: 20.00, 22.30, vr: 17.00, 20.00, 22.30, za, zo: 14.00, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30, ma, di: 20.00, 22.30. Closer wo: 14.00, 20.00, do, vr: 20.00, za, zo: 14.00, 20.00, ma, di: 20.00. Meet the Fockers wo: 14.00, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30, do: 20.00, 22.30, vr: 17.00, 20.00, 22.30, za, zo: 14.00, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30, ma, di: 20.00, 22.30. National Treasure wo: 14.00, 22.30, do, vr: 22.30, za, zo: 14.00, 22.30, ma, di: 22.30. Plop en Kwispel wo, za, zo: 14.00. Racing Stripes N wo: 14.00, 17.00, vr: 17.00, za, zo: 14.00, 17.00. Ray wo: 14.00, 17.00, 20.00, do: 20.00, vr: 17.00, 20.00, za, zo: 14.00, 17.00, 20.00, ma, di: 20.00. Spongebob Squarepants wo: 14.00, 17.00, vr: 17.00, za, zo: 14.00, 17.00. Danny the Dog wo: 17.00, 22.30, do: 22.30, vr-zo: 17.00, 22.30, ma, di: 22.30. Der Untergang wo: 17.00, 20.00, do: 20.00, vr-zo: 17.00, 20.00, ma, di: 20.00. The Grudge wo: 17.00, 20.00, 22.30, do: 20.00, 22.30, vr-zo: 17.00, 20.00, 22.30, ma, di: 20.00, 22.30. The Aviator wo-di: 20.00. Volle Gas wo-di: 20.00, 22.30.

Cinema Zed (016/32.03.20)

Het Zakmes wo, zo: 15.00. Mini Monster Movies wo: 20.00. Infernal Affairs wo, zo: 22.30, ma: 20.00. Screaming Men do: 17.00, vr: 20.00, za: 22.30. Metallica: Some Kind of Monster do: 20.00, vr: 22.30, za: 17.00. Festival Express do: 22.30, vr: 17.00, za: 20.00. Nada Mas zo: 20.00, ma: 22.30, di: 20.00. Zed's Monster Movie Night di: 22.00.

Kinepolis (woe) (0900/0.05.55)

The Aviator wo-di: 14.00, 17.15, 20.30. Meet the Fockers wo-di: 14.30, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30. Off screen wo-di: 14.30, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30. Racing Stripes N wo-di: 14.30. Spongebob Squarepants N wo-di: 14.30, 17.00. The Incredibles N wo-di: 14.30. Wicker Park wo-za, ma, di: 14.30. Der Untergang wo-di: 16.45, 20.00. Alexander wo-di: 17.00. After the Sunset wo-di: 17.30, 20.30, 22.45. Closer wo-zo: 20.00, 22.45, ma: 22.45, di: 20.00, 22.45. The Grudge wo-di: 20.30, 22.45. National Treasure wo, vr-di: 22.45. Sneak Preview do: 22.30. FC De Kampioenen zo: 14.30.

Studio (woe) (016/22.56.67)

Erik of het Klein Insectenboek wo-di: 14.00, 16.00. The Aviator wo-di: 14.00, 20.00. The Incredibles N wo, za, zo: 14.00. Vera Drake wo-di: 14.00, 17.45, 20.00, 22.30. Mar Adentro wo-di: 15.45, 20.00, 22.30. 5 Children and It N wo-di: 16.15. The Edukators wo-di: 17.30, 22.45. House of the Flying Daggers wo-di: 17.45. Eternal Sunshine Of the Spotless Mind wo-di: 18.00. Sideways wo: 20.00, 22.30, do: 14.00, 20.00, vr: 14.00, 20.00, 22.30, za, zo: 20.00, 22.30, ma, di: 14.00, 20.00, 22.30. Sneak Preview do: 22.30.

De Keizer (vr) (051/72.22.24)

The Princess Diaries 2: Royal Engagement vr, za: 20.00, zo: 17.00. Plop en Kwispel zo: 14.30. Bridget Jones 2: The Edge of Reason zo: 20.00.

Ciné Belgica (vr) (03/480.06.44)

The Phantom of the Opera wo: 20.00. Eternal Sunshine Of the Spotless Mind do: 20.00. Der Untergang vr, za: 20.00, zo: 16.00, 20.00, ma: 20.00.

Ciné Variétés (vr) (03/480.01.03)

Plop en Kwispel wo, za, zo: 14.00. Racing Stripes N wo, za, zo: 14.00. Alexander wo-za: 20.00, zo: 15.00. Der Untergang wo, do: 20.00. The Grudge vr: 20.00, 22.15, za: 16.00, 20.00, 22.15, zo: 16.00, 20.00, ma: 20.00. House of the Flying Daggers zo, ma: 20.00.

Utopolis (do) (0900/1.04.02)

Meet the Fockers wo: 14.15, 18.00, 20.30, do: 18.00, 20.30, vr: 19.45, 22.15, za: 14.15, 16.45, 19.45, 22.15, zo: 14.15, 16.45, 19.45, ma, di: 18.00, 20.30. Plop en Kwispel wo, za, zo: 14.15. Racing Stripes N wo: 14.15, za, zo: 14.15, 16.45. The Aviator wo: 14.15, 20.30, do: 20.30, vr: 19.45, za, zo: 14.15, 19.45, ma, di: 20.30. The Incredibles N wo, za, zo: 14.15. Danny the Dog wo, do: 18.00, vr, za: 22.15, ma, di: 18.00. Der Untergang wo: 18.00, 20.30, do: 18.00, vr-zo: 19.45, ma, di: 18.00, 20.30. National Treasure wo, do, ma, di: 18.00. The Grudge wo, do: 18.00, 20.30, vr, za: 19.45, 22.15, zo: 19.45, ma, di: 18.00, 20.30. After the Sunset wo, do: 20.30, vr, za: 19.45, 22.15, zo: 19.45, ma, di: 20.30. Back to Gaya za, zo: 16.45. The Princess Diaries 2: Royal Engagement za, zo: 16.45.

Euroscoop Maasmechelen (woe) (089/77.85.90)

After the Sunset wo: 14.00, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30, do, vr: 17.00, 20.00, 22.30, za, zo: 14.00, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30, ma: 20.00, 22.30, di: 17.00, 20.00, 22.30. Closer wo: 14.00, 20.00, do, vr: 20.00, za, zo: 14.00, 20.00, ma, di: 20.00. Erik of het Klein Insectenboek wo, za, zo: 14.00. Meet the Fockers wo: 14.00, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30, do, vr: 17.00, 20.00, 22.30, za, zo: 14.00, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30, ma: 20.00, 22.30, di: 17.00, 20.00, 22.30. Plop en Kwispel wo, za, zo: 14.00. Racing Stripes wo: 14.00, 17.00, do, vr: 17.00, za, zo: 14.00, 17.00, di: 17.00. Racing Stripes N wo: 14.00, 17.00, do, vr: 17.00, za, zo: 14.00, 17.00, di: 17.00. Ray wo: 14.00, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30, do, vr: 17.00, 20.00, 22.30, za, zo: 14.00, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30, ma: 20.00, 22.30, di: 17.00, 20.00, 22.30. Spongebob Squarepants N wo: 14.00, 17.00, do, vr: 17.00, za, zo: 14.00, 17.00, di: 17.00. The Grudge wo: 14.00, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30, do, vr: 17.00, 20.00, 22.30, za, zo: 14.00, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30, ma: 20.00, 22.30, di: 17.00, 20.00, 22.30. Volle Gas wo: 14.00, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30, do, vr: 17.00, 20.00, 22.30, za, zo: 14.00, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30, ma: 20.00, 22.30, di: 17.00, 20.00, 22.30. Alexander wo-zo: 17.00, 22.30, ma: 22.30, di: 17.00, 22.30. Der Untergang wo-zo: 17.00, 22.30, ma: 22.30, di: 17.00, 22.30. The Aviator wo-zo: 17.00, 20.00, ma: 20.00, di: 17.00, 20.00. Alfie wo, do, ma, di: 20.00. National Treasure wo-di: 20.00, 22.30. Sideways wo-di: 20.00, 22.30. Ocean's Twelve wo, do, ma, di: 22.30.

Utopolis (do) (0900/1.04.03)

After the Sunset wo-za: 14.15, 16.45, 19.45, 22.15, zo: 14.15, 19.45, 22.15, ma, di: 14.15, 16.45, 19.45, 22.15. Der Untergang wo-di: 14.15, 17.00, 19.45, 22.30. Meet the Fockers wo-di: 14.15, 16.45, 19.45, 22.15. Plop en Kwispel wo, za, zo: 14.15. Racing Stripes wo, vr-zo: 14.15. Racing Stripes N wo, za, zo: 14.15, 16.45. Spongebob Squarepants wo: 14.15, 16.45, do, vr: 14.15, za, zo: 14.15, 16.45, ma, di: 14.15. The Aviator wo-ma: 14.15, 17.15, 20.15, di: 14.15, 20.15. The Incredibles N wo, za, zo: 14.15. Vera Drake wo: 14.15, 19.45, 22.15, do, vr: 14.15, 16.45, 19.45, 22.15, za: 14.15, 19.45, 22.15, zo-di: 14.15, 16.45, 19.45, 22.15. Volle Gas wo-di: 14.15, 16.45, 19.45, 22.15. Back to Gaya wo, za: 16.45. Erik of het Klein Insectenboek wo, za, zo: 16.45. Lemony Snicket's A Series of Unfortunate Events wo, zo: 16.45. Ocean's Twelve wo-di: 16.45. The Grudge wo-di: 16.45, 19.45, 22.15. Closer wo-ma: 19.45, 22.15, di: 22.15. Danny the Dog wo-di: 19.45, 22.15. National Treasure wo-ma: 19.45, 22.15, di: 19.45. Sideways wo-zo: 19.45, 22.15, ma: 22.15, di: 19.45, 22.15. Alexander do, vr, ma: 14.15. Saraband do, vr, ma, di: 14.15. Bridget Jones 2: The Edge of Reason do, vr, ma, di: 16.45. The Edukators do, vr, ma, di: 16.45. 21 Grams vr: 14.00. The Princess Diaries 2: Royal Engagement ma, di: 14.15. Garden State ma: 19.45. Ray di: 19.45.

CC 't Getouw (014/33.08.85)

The Motorcycle Diaries zo, di: 20.00.

Cinema Nova (vr) (03/481.82.49)

5 Children and It N wo: 15.00, za: 14.00. De Kus wo: 20.00. National Treasure vr-ma: 20.00. Racing Stripes za: 16.00, zo: 14.00. The Incredibles N zo: 16.00.

Ciné Rialto (woe) (059/70.61.58)

After the Sunset wo-di: 14.30, 17.15, 20.00, 22.15. Alexander wo: 14.30, 21.40, do: 14.30, vr-di: 14.30, 21.40. Der Untergang wo-di: 14.30, 17.15, 19.45. Meet the Fockers wo-di: 14.30, 17.15, 20.00, 22.15. Plop en Kwispel wo-di: 14.30. Racing Stripes N wo-di: 14.30, 17.15. Spongebob Squarepants N wo-di: 14.30, 16.15. The Grudge wo, do: 14.30, 17.15, 20.00, 22.15, vr: 14.30, 17.15, 20.00, za-di: 14.30, 17.15, 20.00, 22.15. The Aviator wo-di: 15.45, 19.30. Closer wo: 17.30, 19.45, do: 17.30, vr-di: 17.30, 19.45. Ray wo-di: 18.00, 20.45. Danny the Dog wo-di: 20.00, 22.15. National Treasure wo-di: 22.30. Ocean's Twelve wo-di: 22.30. Gente di Roma do: 17.45, 20.15. Sneak Preview vr: 22.30.

Cityscoop (vr) (051/20.97.20)

Meet the Fockers wo: 15.00, 20.00, do: 20.00, vr: 20.00, 22.30, za: 15.00, 20.00, 22.30, zo: 14.30, 17.15, 20.00, 22.30, ma, di: 20.00. Plop en Kwispel wo: 15.00, zo: 14.30. Racing Stripes N wo, za: 15.00, zo: 14.30, 17.15. The Grudge wo: 15.00, 20.00, do: 20.00, vr: 20.00, 22.30, za: 15.00, 20.00, 22.30, zo: 14.30, 20.00, 22.30, ma, di: 20.00. The Princess Diaries 2: Royal Engagement wo, za: 15.00, zo: 14.30. After the Sunset wo, do: 20.00, vr, za: 20.00, 22.30, zo: 17.15, 20.00, 22.30, ma, di: 20.00. Danny the Dog wo, do: 20.00, vr, za: 22.30, zo: 20.00, 22.30, ma, di: 20.00. Der Untergang wo, do: 20.00, vr, za: 19.45, zo: 17.00, 20.00, ma, di: 20.00. The Aviator wo-za: 20.00, zo: 17.00, ma, di: 20.00. Closer vr, za: 20.00, 22.30, zo: 17.15, 20.00, 22.30. The Incredibles N za: 15.00, zo: 14.30. House of the Flying Daggers di: 20.00.

Siniscoop (03/765.00.10)

After the Sunset wo-za: 14.30, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30, zo: 11.00, 14.30, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30, ma, di: 14.30, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30. Meet the Fockers wo-za: 14.30, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30, zo: 11.00, 14.30, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30, ma, di: 14.30, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30. National Treasure wo-za: 14.30, 20.00, zo: 11.00, 14.30, 20.00, ma: 14.30, 20.00, di: 14.30. Plop en Kwispel wo, za: 14.30, zo: 11.00, 14.30. Racing Stripes N wo-za: 14.30, zo: 11.00, 14.30, ma, di: 14.30. The Aviator wo-di: 14.30, 17.30, 20.30. The Incredibles N wo, za: 14.30, zo: 11.00, 14.30. Volle Gas wo-di: 14.30, 17.00, 20.00. Alexander wo-di: 17.00. Back to Gaya N wo, za, zo: 17.00. Racing Stripes wo-di: 17.00. The Grudge wo: 17.00, 20.00, 22.30, do, vr: 14.30, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30, za, zo: 17.00, 20.00, 22.30, ma, di: 14.30, 17.00, 20.00, 22.30. Der Untergang wo: 20.00, do: 14.30, 17.15, 20.00, vr: 14.30, 17.15, 20.00, 22.45, za: 20.00, 22.45, zo: 20.00, ma, di: 14.30, 17.15, 20.00. Sideways wo-di: 20.00, 22.30. Closer wo-di: 22.30. House of the Flying Daggers wo-za: 22.30, zo: 11.00, 22.30, ma, di: 22.30. Stage Beauty zo: 11.00, di: 20.00.

Studio (vr) (02/767.40.30)

Alexander vr, za: 20.30, zo: 17.30, 20.30, ma, di: 20.30. Sideways vr-di: 20.30. The Incredibles za: 15.00. The Polar Express za: 15.00. Lemony Snicket's A Series of Unfortunate Events zo: 15.00. Plop en Kwispel zo: 15.00. Melinda and Melinda zo: 17.30.

Utopolis (014/43.03.54)

After the Sunset wo-di: 14.15, 16.45, 19.45, 22.15. Meet the Fockers wo-di: 14.15, 16.45, 19.45, 22.15. National Treasure wo: 14.15, 16.45, 19.45, do: 16.45, 19.45, vr-zo: 14.15, 16.45, 19.45, ma: 14.15, 16.45. Plop en Kwispel wo, za, zo: 14.15, 16.45. Racing Stripes N wo, za, zo, di: 14.15, 16.45. The Incredibles N wo, za, zo: 14.15. Volle Gas wo-di: 14.15, 16.45, 19.45, 22.15. Back to Gaya wo, za: 16.45. Der Untergang wo: 19.45, 22.30, do, vr: 14.15, 19.45, 22.30, za, zo: 19.45, 22.30, ma, di: 14.15, 19.45. Sideways wo-di: 19.45. The Aviator wo, do: 19.45, vr-di: 14.15, 19.45. The Grudge wo-di: 19.45, 22.15. Closer wo: 22.15, do, vr: 17.00, 22.15, za, zo: 22.15, ma, di: 17.00, 22.15. Danny the Dog wo-zo: 22.15, ma, di: 22.30. Saraband do, vr, di: 14.15. Ocean's Twelve do, vr, di: 16.45. Alexander vr, ma, di: 14.15. Racing Stripes zo, di: 16.45. Ray ma: 19.45. The Story of the Weeping Camel di: 20.00.

Studio Rubens (vr) (03/254.10.21)

5 Children and It N wo: 14.00, vr: 20.00, za: 17.00, zo: 14.30, 17.00. Finding Neverland wo: 20.00. Ocean's Twelve vr, za: 20.00, 22.30, zo, ma: 20.00. The Princess Diaries 2: Royal Engagement vr: 22.30, za: 20.00, 22.30, zo, ma: 20.00. Cirkelientje N za: 17.00, zo: 14.30, 17.00.

Nu belangrijker dan ooit: steun kwaliteitsjournalistiek.

Neem een abonnement op De Morgen


Op alle artikelen, foto's en video's op demorgen.be rust auteursrecht. Deeplinken kan, maar dan zonder dat onze content in een nieuw frame op uw website verschijnt. Graag enkel de titel van onze website en de titel van het artikel vermelden in de link. Indien u teksten, foto's of video's op een andere manier wenst over te nemen, mail dan naar info@demorgen.be.
DPG Media nv – Mediaplein 1, 2018 Antwerpen – RPR Antwerpen nr. 0432.306.234